Time left till the next largest paper money event.. in Valkenburg is:
Days Hours Minutes Seconds
AUTUMN/FALL edition - PaperMoneyFair - Maastricht 2019 - Opening September 28th - 09.00 AM
You are visitor number: 126512
as of July 1, 2009
Thank you for visiting
There are no Articles

 Table #

 Dealers Name:

 From / Living in:

 A-01  M.Abdi Boualem  France
 A-02A  Ismail Alaa El-din  Egypt / Germany
 A-02B+03  Cartamoneta Gavello / Gavello Stefano  Italy
 A-04+05  Francis Nys  Belgium
 A-06  Lux Coins / Marco Valenti  Luxemburg
 A-07  Beydoun Co. / Abdullah Beydoun  Jordan / U.S.A.
 A-08  Canberra Coin World  Australia
 A-09  NumisaisneParis / Fabrice Walther  France
 A-10+11A  Coins-Notes & More / Marinus Lass  Germany
 A-11B  Bassam Zaki Mahmoud Khasawneh  Jordan
 A-12  UkrTelekart / Oleg Mykhailenko  Ukraine
 A-13  Spink London / Barnaby Faull  U.K.
 
 
 B-01  ChrisAntonisWorldNotes  Netherlands
 B-02(a)  Wael Iprawish  Jordan
 B-02(b)  Ahmad Alfadil  Jordan
 B-03  Expocoins - Francisco Cuarado  Spain
 B-04  Antanas Lukminas  Lithuania
 B-05(a)  Yüksel Eker  Turkey
 B-05(b)  Yasar Yegen  Turkey
 B-06  El Real de a 8 S.L./ Manuel Martinez & Carlos Fuster  Spain
 B-07(a)  Saleh Al-Ali  Kuwait
 B-07(b)  Humoud Alresheedi  Kuwait
 B-08  Fawzi Alali  Jordan
 B-09  Ayman Omar Ibrahim Abdo  Jordan
 B-10(a)  Vladimir Kozin  Transnistria / Canada
 B-10(b)  Vladimir Dalinitchi  Moldova / Romania
 
 
 C-01-09 on the stage  V-A-C-A-N-T  
 C-10(a)  Bruno Pappaianni  Italy
 C-10(b)  Eugenio di Angelis  Italy
 C-11  TOFI / Thomas Tombor  Germany
 C-12  Wissam Soueidan  Lebanon
 C-13  Artemon GmbH - Berlin / Matthias Tronjeck  Germany
 
 
 D-01(a)  Jordan Numismatic Center / Aziz Wasfi Al-Sati  Jordan
 D-01(b)  Mushtaq A.Sharif  Iraq  / Jordan
 D-02  Ahmad Salem Fadel  Jordan
 D-03  Claudio Amato  Brazil
 D-04  British Notes / Pam West  U.K.
 D-05+06  GAP - Goll Müller GbR  Germany
 D-07+08  Mimoun Rachid  Algeria / France 
 D-09  Lucien Levy  France
 D-10+11A  SARL l'Art des Gents / Gilbert Munoz  France
 D-11B+12  Robert Kotyla  France 
 
 
 E-01  Woo Wah Company / Kenneth Yung  Hong Kong
 E-02  PT Jakarta Currency Center / Apriyanti + Pieter Liem  Indonesia
 E-03(a)  PM Coins / Peter McDonald  Canada
 E-03(b)  Montreal Coins Int’l Inc / Claude Champagne  Canada
 E-04  Doudar Banknotes / Phil Doudar  U.S.A.
 E-05  Luca Quadarella  Italy
 E-06(a)  Roberto Tasselli  Italy
 E-06(b)  Giuseppe Bossi  Italy
 E-07  Asian Notes /  Manit Sachadecha  Thailand
 E-08  François Maréchal  Belgium 
 E-09(a)  Antarctica Overseas Exchange Ltd / Dave Hamilton  U.S.A.
 E-09(b)  Mircad Delic  Germany / Cyprus
 E-10  Elite Currency / Forest Barbieri  U.S.A.
 
 
 F-01  Numis / Aleš Kohout  Czech Republic
 F-02+03(a)  Wakim Wakim  United Arab Emirates
 F-03(b)  Georges Maamari  Lebanon / United Arab Emirates 
 F-04(a)  Garo Kalindjian  Lebanon 
 F-04(b)  Housam Chaaban  Syria
 F-05  Numissets / Fernando Iglesias  Spain
 F-06  LKCA-Lyn Knight Currency Auctions / Joel Shafer  U.S.A.
 F-07(a)  Arut Airapetian  Argentina  
 F-07(b)  Julio Servalli  Argentina
 F-08  Matinmarkka Oy / Matti Hänninen  Finland
 F-09+10  Dieter u. Alfred Eheim  Germany
 F-11  Tuyet Nhung Le  Vietnam
 F-12  Arsentiy Khonin  Kazakhstan
 
 
 G-01  Alphons Toele  Netherlands
 G-02  Barry Boswell  U.K.
 G-03  Banknote Club / Dr.Ali Mehilba  Egypt
 G-04/06  Fa.Detlef Hilmer  Germany
 G-07  Marian Meyer  Germany
 G-08(a)  Can Shop / Nasen Can  Turkey
 G-08(b)  Tekin Numismatiks- Abdulsamet Tekin  Turkey
 G-09(a)  Numiscondor / Manuel Rodriguez Cassanello  Ecuador / Spain
 G-09(b)  Georges Bayle  France
 G-10  Machiel C. Dubbeld  Netherlands
 
 
 H-01  Antonio delle Volpe  Italy
 H-02  José & Josep Esteve  Spain
 H-03  Ben van de Zwan  Netherlands
 H-04  Larissa Semenkova  Netherlands
 H-05  Gentnotes / Etienne Geirnaert  Belgium
 H-06  William (Bill) Measures  U.K. / Belgium
 H-07+08  Sogefinumis Cabinet Ravanel  France
 
 
 J-01  Ortacbayram Banknotes  Germany
 J-02(a)  Alexander Shishlov  Russia
 J-02(b)  Gennady Vasiliev  Russia
 J-03  Vareler Notafilie - Gisbert Rohlof  Germany
 J-04+05  Pecunia / Ton Lameijer  Netherlands
 J-06  Galerie Thema - G. Lamblaut  France
 J-07(a)  Tony J.Ajram  Lebanon
 J-07(b)  Gilbert Abou Fayssal  Lebanon
 J-08  Leo & Éva Reich  Hungary / Canada
 J-09(a)  Saigon Coins - Cotevina / Quoc Nguyen  Vietnam / U.S.A.
 J-09(b)  Bobby Lee Kong Fook  Singapore
 J-10  Stane Straus  Slovenia
 
 
 K-01(a)  Miroslav Vrba  Czech Republic
 K-01(b)  Aurea Numismatika - Pavel Hejzlar  Czech Republic
 K-02  Dmitri Kharitonov  Czech Rep.
 K-03  A&T World Paper Money / Alex Abezgauz  Russia / U.S.A.
 K-04  Nico Verhoef  Netherlands
 K-05  Educational Coin Company / David Laties  U.S.A.
 K-06  Tony Pisciotta  U.S.A.
 K-07  Ed van den Brul  Netherlands
 K-08(a)  Trevor Wilkin Banknotes  Australia
 K-08(b)  Columbia Notes / Ron Richardson  Canada
 K-09+10  Ian Gradon Worldnotes  U.K.
 K-11  Ian Marshall  Canada
 K-12  Tompress / Tomasz Jazwinski  Poland
 
 
 L-01  Hamid Kazemi  Iran / Germany
 L-02  Ernie J. Brooks  U.K.
 L-03+04  Comptoir Marseillais de Bourse - Maison Palombo  France
 L-05  Don Olmstead  Canada
 L-06  Sigitas Ziaunys  Lithuania
 L-07  PCGS Currency  U.S.A.
 L-08  Manfred Kranz  Germany
 L-09  Aleksandar Basic  Serbia 
 L-10  Isranumis Ltd / Israel Asher  Israel
 
 
 M-01+02  Pornpattana  Beyer  Germany
 M-03  Frank Spinelli  Italy
 M-04  Papermoney Store Henk van Lier  Netherlands
 M-05  Stema / Walter Nasi  Italy
 M-06  Mel Steinberg Inc. - Jeremy Steinberg  U.S.A.
 M-07  Midwest Banknote Supply / Lee Gordon  U.S.A.
 M-09  Auktionshaus Karl-Heinz Cortrie GmbH / Michael Lang  Germany
 M-09  Michael Lang  Germany
 M-10  Fa. Worbes  Germany
 M-11  Samson, Kin Chiu Lai  HongKong
 M-12(a)  Denis Lapaev  Russia
 M-12(b)  Vadim Bunin  Russia
 
 
 N-01A  Sergey Kocharov  Armenia / Spain
 N-01B  Anuj Saxena  India
 N-02  Mundocoleccion.es / Francisco Alcover Barrachina  Spain
 N-03  Adam Historical Shares / Stefan Adam  Germany
 N-04+05  Holt Papermoney / Henrik Holt Christensen  Denmark
 N-06  Schulman BV – Eddy Absil  Netherlands
 N-07  Ny Andry Ranaivosolo  Madagascar / Austria
 N-08(a)  Glen Jorde  U.S.A.
 N-08(b)  Champion Hong Kong Auctions  Hong Kong
 N-09A  Rifat Dönmez  Turkey / Germany
 N-09B  Nuri El Jabi  Libya
 N-10A  Elfaris Elarabi Compnay / Mohammed Elarabi  Egypt
 N-10B  Željko (Zack) Stojanovic  Serbia
 N-11  Theo Pitidis  Greece
 N-12  e-Worldbanknotes / James Pickering  Bulgaria / Austria
 N-13A  Allan Tohv  Estonia
 N-13B  Jaime Sanz  U.K.
 N-14A  Awadh Kisoor Sewnath  Surinam / Netherlands 
 N-14B  Branislav Popovic  Austria 
 N-15  Jos F.M.Eijsermans (Org.)  Netherlands / Germany
 N-16  Numismatik.dk  Denmark
 N-17  John Eccles  New Zealand
 N-18  Eric Elias  Isreal / U.K.
 
 
 P  meeting point IBNS Netherlands  
 
 
 W1-01+02  J.(Hans) M.J.M. Seems  Netherlands
 W1-03+04  Monetaria Columbia / Alexander Brill  Colombia             
 W1-05  Jan Moskala  Belgium
 W1-06  HWPH AG / Matthias Schmitt  Germany             
 W1-07  John Pettit Rare Banknotes  Australia
 W1-08+09  Riibe Mynthandel AS  Norway
 W1-10  Corné Akkermans Auctions  Netherlands
 W2-01  Coin News of Token Publishing Ltd. / John Mussell  U.K.
 W2-02  Coincraft / Richard + Claire Lobel  U.K.
 W2-03+04  Philamunt / Dimitri Waltmans  Netherlands
 W2-05  Heritage Auctions  U.S.A.
 W2-06(a)  Savo Popovic  Bosnia-Herzegovina
 W2-06(b)  Alexandre Antonijevic  France
 W2-07  Fa. Mietens & Partner GmbH  Germany
 W2-08  Peter Last  U.S.A.
 W2-09  Pedro Dias  Portugal
 W2-10  Mannu Mouton  Belgium
 W2-11+12  Jan Ruijs  Netherlands
 W2-13+14  Monetary Research Institute / Arnoldo Ef­ron  U.S.A.
 W2-15+16  La Bourse aux Billets / Eric Loyal  France    
 W3-01/05  The Squirrel /  Ton Melis  Netherlands
 W3-06  Henri Eiketsu Hirose  U.S.A. / Japan
 W3-07(a)  Paper M / Angel Fregoso Romero  Mexico                 
 W3-07(b)  Spectrum Num. Group / David  Leong  U.S.A.
 W3-08  Munthandel  “Oost-Brabant” /  Martien van  Berkom  Netherlands
 W3-09+10  Numiscollection  France
 W4-01/03  Van Reijen Int. Ag. Ltd.  Guernsey C.I.  
 W4-04  Loes van Borkulo  Netherlands
 W4-05(a)  Oleg Shulakov  Ukraine               
 W4-05(b)  Mykhaylo Kharytonov  Ukraine               
 W4-06  Willy Schneider  Luxemburg
 W4-07+08  De Ruiter BV / Jaap en Johan de Ruiter  Netherlands
 W4-09  Yves Tossings  Belgium
 W4-10+11  Battenberg + Gietl Verlag  Germany
 W5-01  Dix Noonan Webb - DNW  U.K.
 W5-02  Stacks Bowers & Ponterio  U.S.A.
 W5-03  Amr Dessouki  Egypt / Austria
 W5-04  Notaphily Josef Gerber  Germany
 W5-05+06  V-A-C-A-N-T  
 W6-01+02  Münzen Müller - Lüneburg  Germany
 W6-03  Anton Geiger  Germany
 W6-04  Sascha Brankovic  Austria
 W6-05  RealBankNotes / Roy Gill  U.K.
 W6-06  Khely Furman - World Banknotes  Belgium
 W6-07  Notability  U.K.
 W6-08A  Jamal Mohammed Hassan Abuqubu  Jordan
 W6-08B  Pera Numismatics / R.Mert Erdumlu  Turkey
 W7-01+02A  option  
 W7-02B  Pavle Saponja  Serbia
 W7-03A  IBNS (Int.) INFO STAND  
 W7-03B  V-A-C-A-N-T  
 W7-04  Piotr Krzeminski  Poland
 
 
 XXXX  Kees Monen - Scripophily (Sunday only!)  Netherlands